+1(413) 519-9719 kimlandryrealty@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker MA, LLC
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5 Bancroft St, Westfield, MA 01085
    1/38

    $429,000

    $420,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    5 Bancroft St, Westfield, MA 01085

    Listed by Shanna Rowe of Keller Williams Realty

    31 Sharren Lane, Enfield, CT 06082

    $350,000

    $320,000

    9.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    31 Sharren Lane, Enfield, CT 06082

    Listed by Kimberly Landry of Real Broker CT, LLC

    58 Dana Hill, Belchertown, MA 01007
    1/36

    $370,000

    $369,800

    0.1%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,732 SqFt

    58 Dana Hill, Belchertown, MA 01007

    Listed by Kim Raczka of 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    11 Donna Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118

    $453,000

    $469,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

    11 Donna Lane, East Hartford, CT 06118

    Listed by Luis Velasquez of US Homes Realty, LLC

    50 Warsaw Ave, Ludlow, MA 01056
    1/30

    $285,000

    $250,000

    14.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath948 SqFt

    50 Warsaw Ave, Ludlow, MA 01056

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    177 Edgewood Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    1/32

    $425,000

    $415,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    177 Edgewood Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    Listed by Brian Sears of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    26 Montague St, Montague, MA 01376
    1/42

    $415,000

    $399,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,424 SqFt

    26 Montague St, Montague, MA 01376

    Listed by Brianne Weider of Keller Williams Realty North Central

    6 John's Drive, Westfield, MA 01085
    1/37

    $155,000

    $155,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,169 SqFt

    6 John's Drive, Westfield, MA 01085

    Listed by Julianne M. Krutka of Park Square Realty

    81 Laurence Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089
    1/42

    $452,000

    $385,000

    17.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    81 Laurence Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    427 Main Rd, Granville, MA 01034
    1/42

    $345,000

    $315,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,856 SqFt

    427 Main Rd, Granville, MA 01034

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    1636 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106
    1/33

    $320,000

    $280,000

    14.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    1636 Longmeadow St, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    92 Highland St, Agawam, MA 01030
    1/31

    $345,000

    $310,000

    11.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,234 SqFt

    92 Highland St, Agawam, MA 01030

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    27-29 Allison Ln, Springfield, MA 01129
    1/38

    $372,000

    $350,000

    6.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

    27-29 Allison Ln, Springfield, MA 01129

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    24 Medford St, Springfield, MA 01107
    1/39

    $430,000

    $450,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

    24 Medford St, Springfield, MA 01107

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    57 Jessie Ln, Westfield, MA 01085
    1/35

    $650,000

    $657,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,577 SqFt

    57 Jessie Ln, Westfield, MA 01085

    Listed by Jen Wilson Home Team of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    152 Brookhaven Drive, East Longmeadow, MA 01028
    1/40

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

    152 Brookhaven Drive, East Longmeadow, MA 01028

    Listed by Anita Taylor of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    23 Dickinson Dr, Granville, MA 01034
    1/42

    $440,000

    $380,000

    15.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt

    23 Dickinson Dr, Granville, MA 01034

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    16 Glen Ridge Dr, Westfield, MA 01085
    1/29

    $460,000

    $425,000

    8.2%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,547 SqFt

    16 Glen Ridge Dr, Westfield, MA 01085

    Listed by Meghan Hess of Real Broker MA, LLC

    22 King Philip Drive, Longmeadow, MA 01106
    1/38

    $615,000

    $599,000

    2.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

    22 King Philip Drive, Longmeadow, MA 01106

    Listed by Susan Drumm of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    13 Birchwood Road, Enfield, CT 06082

    $391,700

    $350,000

    11.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

    13 Birchwood Road, Enfield, CT 06082

    Listed by Kimberly Landry of Real Broker CT, LLC

    53 Cecile St, Agawam, MA 01001
    1/42

    $455,000

    $409,900

    11.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    53 Cecile St, Agawam, MA 01001

    Listed by Angela M. Accorsi of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    28 Sterling Dr, Easthampton, MA 01027
    1/42

    $590,500

    $450,000

    31.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,734 SqFt

    28 Sterling Dr, Easthampton, MA 01027

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    149 Butternut Hollow Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089
    1/42

    $458,000

    $450,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,381 SqFt

    149 Butternut Hollow Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    20 Cady St, Ludlow, MA 01056
    1/42

    $315,000

    $324,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,165 SqFt

    20 Cady St, Ludlow, MA 01056

    Listed by Kim Landry of Real Broker MA, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Real Broker MA, LLC

    Kim Landry License ID: 9008806

    +1(413) 519-9719 kimlandryrealty@gmail.com

    193 Peach St, Westfield, Massachusetts 01085 USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Real Broker MA, LLC

    Kim Landry License ID: 9008806

    +1(413) 519-9719 kimlandryrealty@gmail.com

    193 Peach St, Westfield, Massachusetts 01085 USA
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings